Members

April 5th, 2009
Member Name(click on name for USCF data) Class Expiration Titles
Jim Addison X 4/25/2009 1975 SC Champion/OTB Expert/2008 CCC Champion
Jacob Al Sarraf B 4/30/2008
Zachary Ansley 1/02/2009
Kean Balentine     E 8/31/2012
Durland Barnes 5/25/2012
Gary Barlow 4/18/2008
David Benrexi     A 01/2016
Jonathon Beslow 10/31/2006
James M. Bickley     B 01/2017
Richard E. Bloodgood 01/2016
Anthony J. Brown     C 01/2016
Paul Bryan C 4/07/2011 2010 CCC Lower Section Runner Up
Nicholas Bucciarelli 2/02/2012
James Burden X 4/03/2014 OTB Expert/2002 SC Champion/2003,04,05 CCC Champion
David Causey A 01/2017 1986 SC Postal Champion/Postal Master Title/Club Treas./SCCA Treasurer/Local TD/2007,10,13 CCC Champion
Stuart Chagrin     A 01/2017
Robert Coggins 3/13/2015
Chris Collins 6/30/2006
Charles Cortese X 7/31/2014
Russell Crawford 10/17/2008
Fred Crenshaw 9/22/2011
John Crompton B 6/30/2011
Bradley Crow 10/27/2011
Zach Darga C 01/2017 Club TD, 2014,15 CCC Lower Section Champion
Robert Dassing C 10/31/2008
Shaun Davis 4/20/2012
Dennis Dawley     X 01/2017 Club TD, Former Club Pres./VP/Sec.
Ryan Dowling     D 9/23/2010
Michael Doyle     C 3/31/2013 2010, 2013 CCC Lower Section Champion
Derek Duncan 01/2017
Lisa Duncan 5/26/2011
Andrew C. Earl 1/11/2013
Albert Errazo B 6/30/2008
David Eslinger 3/31/2009
Jeovanny Espinoza 11/12/2009
James J. Falkner     D 01/2017
Christopher Falter     B 2/10/2011
Gleb Fedarovich 8/04/2011
Kenneth Fickling     C 4/04/2013
Doug Florian     D 4/30/2006 Former SCCA/CCC Treasurer
Isaiah Glessner     D 2/16/2012
Michael Grodjeski 10/23/2014
Jackson Hamilton 6/25/2009
Julia Hamilton 9/10/2009
Richard Harnett C 4/06/2012  2011 CCC Lower Section Champion(tie)
Ken Havelka 4/04/2013
Jeanie Herold 8/14/2014
Scott Hersey 11/17/2011
Paulo Hitopoulos 01/2017
James Holian 6/02/2011
Doug Holmes A 10/31/2006 Former SC Champion & SCCA President
Alan Hopkins 01/2015
George Horton 4/07/2011
Jodi L. Houts 9/21/2012
Robert Huddleston 7/25/2013
Tony Itszkzon 11/30/2006
Wallace Jack     E 01/2016
Paul Jarrett 6/13/2008
Cole Johnson 2/03/2011
Christopher Kenyon 1/30/2014
Finley King 3/31/2006
John King 214/2014
Bob Laubinger 4/07/2011
Mark Lauretano 1/09/2014
Alexander Lee 12/22/2011
Nick Lesniak     B 4/30/2006
Derrell Lyde 6/30/2006
Robert Maddox 4/30/2007
Daniel Makowsky     C
Brendan Maloney 6/16/2011
Roman Marks C 6/13/2008
Pedro Mass 01/2016
Fred Mayntz C 4/30/2008
James Meadows 01/2015
Barney Metts 10/27/2011
Christopher Miller 4/30/2008
Gordon Miller 5/09/2013
Paul Miller     E 4/18/2009 2006 SC Elem. Champion
Ian Morton A 4/04/2014 Former Club Secretary, 2010 CCC Upper Section Runner Up
Billy Mummert 6/30/2011
Terry Mummert     E 4/01/2010
Pavan Nayini 10/24/2008
John Neiffer     D 01/2017 Club V. President
Elijah Neumann     X 01/2017 2014,15,16 CCC Upper Section Champion; Club President
Josh Nissenboim A 4/01/2014
Charles Ommen 8/31/2012
Oscar Ortiz 5/31/2007
Joseph Pace 9/30/2005
Ananth Pappu    M 4/20/2012
Gregg Passmore 01/2016
James Pollard 7/14/2011
Clayton Porter 9/29/2011
R. Braeden Reed 01/2016
Susan Reed     E 4/01/2010
Mike Rhys 6/25/2009
Nathen Ritterson
Clark Rivers C 01/2017  Club Secretary
Darrin Rodgers 3/31/2006
Brandon Rowland     E 6/30/2011
Charles Schaeperkoetter 12/31/2006
Thad Schmenk 6/30/2007
John Schnake 4/20/2012
Douglas Schwetke 3/05/2009
David Shakibanasab 9/30/2006
Alethea “EC” Setser* 01/2017  Club TD, SC Scholastic Coordinator
Austin Setser 01/2017
Brady Setser* 01/2017
Sam Shakibanasab 9/30/2006
Yuri Shaposhnikov 1/31/2007
Mark Skelcher D 6/13/2008
John Schnake     B 4/20/2012  2011 Lower Section Champion (trophy)
Ken Slossen 6/25/2009
Thomas Spiller 01/2017
Ian Spohn 10/02/2014
Brian Stiles 7/07/2011
Lynn Stuart 6/30/2007
Terrance Sullivan 01/2017
Wei Sun 10/31/2010
Qianli Sun     B 10/31/2010
Don Thomas     D 01/2016 Club TD
Zachary Thompson     A 10/27/2011
Bill Thordarson     D 4/30/2006
James Umland 10/13/2011
Carl Vero B 01/2017
Alvin Veronee C 10/31/2008
Gregory Voigt 7/31/2007
Kellye Voigt 7/31/2007
John Vonderlieth A 6/01/2014
Dwight Wallace 01/2016
Robert Webb D 01/2017 2016 Lower Section Champion
Stephen Welt X 01/2016 Former Club President/Local TD/2009, 2011, 2012, 2013 CCC Champion
Robert Woodworth     D 2/02/2012
Adam Wright 5/30/2013
Colby Wright 01/2017
Michelle Wright 01/2015
Gary Yackel 3/11/2011